Skip to content
Need help? Call 1-435-923-4100

Wallpaper

DogberrycollectionsDogberrycollections Dogberrycollections

• Home
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - front view
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - side view
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - detail view
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - lifestyle photo
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - close-up
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - dimensions
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - alternate view
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - in use
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - product view
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 11
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 12
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 13
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 14
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 15
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 16
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 17
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 18
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 19
  • TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge - view 20

TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge

Regular price $565.29
$565.29 -47%
Sale price
Regular price
$1,073.91
Unit price /  per 
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
 
 
This item is a deferred, subscription, or recurring purchase. By continuing, I agree to the cancellation policy and authorize you to charge my payment method at the prices, frequency and dates listed on this page until my order is fulfilled or I cancel, if permitted.

Description

The TOPMAX Outdoor Adjustable Patio Wooden Daybed Sofa Chaise Lounge is the outdoor furniture piece that bridges the gap between a standard lounge chair and a full outdoor daybed — long enough to stretch out completely, with a backrest that adjusts between multiple positions for reading, napping, or fully reclined sunbathing. The wooden frame provides structural stability that wicker and aluminum alternatives typically don't match at this price point. Use it solo as a dedicated sun lounger, or pair two with a small table between them for a symmetrical poolside or deck setup.

Product Overview
The TOPMAX outdoor daybed is designed for patios and small outdoor areas, providing versatile seating options with a casual style. It offers functionality as a daybed, chaise lounge, or sectional sofa to enhance outdoor relaxation.

Key Features

  • Crafted from premium acacia hardwood for natural texture and lasting durability
  • Two adjustable sides with three reclining positions for customized comfort
  • Casual style featuring a brown wood finish and beige cushions to complement outdoor settings